- Sign In
69,291 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/3 3
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,988 SqFt$1,590,000 0.6%
$1,599,000
4819 Kenwood ST, Union City, CA 94587
Listed by Andy Sweat of KW Bay Area Estates
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
1 Bed 1 Bath 734 SqFt$565,000 1.7%
$575,000
- 1/90 90
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,905 SqFt$2,625,000 5.4%
$2,775,000
3283 Placido CT, San Jose, CA 95135
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/41 41
2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,678 SqFt$1,060,000 6.0%
$999,888
- 1/3 3
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,231 SqFt$950,000 4.8%
$998,000
- 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,039 SqFt$869,000 3.4%
$899,888
22234 Prospect ST, Hayward, CA 94541
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/24 24
2 Beds 1.5 Baths 991 SqFt$770,000 1.4%
$759,000
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,632 SqFt$3,150,000 5.0%
$2,999,999
10531 Davison AVE, Cupertino, CA 95014
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/89 89
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,527 SqFt$880,000 1.1%
$889,999
2675 Leeward ST, Hayward, CA 94545
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/102 102
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,039 SqFt$1,805,000 0.3%
$1,799,999
182 Cheryl Beck DR, San Jose, CA 95119
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/110 110
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,482 SqFt$1,620,000 1.3%
$1,599,999
5459 Entrada Cedros, San Jose, CA 95123
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/126 126
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 3,809 SqFt$3,450,000 4.2%
$3,599,999
5849 Gleneagles CIR, San Jose, CA 95138
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/43 43
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,252 SqFt$570,000 0.9%
$565,000
- 1/7 7
2 Beds 1 Bath 864 SqFt$1,105,000 0.5%
$1,099,999
475 Autumn CT, San Jose, CA 95110
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/95 95
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,377 SqFt$870,000 3.3%
$899,999
6957 Rodling DR F, San Jose, CA 95138
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Townhouse
4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,429 SqFt$3,300,000
$3,300,000
5705 Morningside DR, San Jose, CA 95138
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,018 SqFt$3,400,000 13.3%
$2,999,999
10390 Pineville AVE, Cupertino, CA 95014
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,332 SqFt$1,500,000
$1,500,000
- 1/14 14
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,440 SqFt$1,080,000 6.1%
$1,149,999
1183 Saratoga AVE, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/32 32
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,105 SqFt$799,000
$799,000
- 1/79 79
6 Beds 3.5 Baths 5,043 SqFt$2,450,000 9.1%
$2,695,000
16035 Oak Glen AVE, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
Listed by Karen Ginkel of Real Brokerage Technologies
Single Family Home
- 1/2 2
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt$1,015,000 1.5%
$999,999
1028 S 9th ST, San Jose, CA 95112
Listed by Patty Cerrillo of Capital Estates Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/57 57
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,566 SqFt$1,300,000 30.0%
$999,999
32461 Darlene WAY, Union City, CA 94587
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/127 127
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,716 SqFt$2,531,000 4.5%
$2,649,888
4072 Bouquet Park LN, San Jose, CA 95135
Listed by Eddie Oberoi of Intero Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417